Scorecard

Radlett CC Women's Super 8's v Guildford on Sun 17 Jul 2016 at 1:00 pm
Radlett CC Lost by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Radlett CC Women's Super 8's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 6w 5b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
14
123

(33.0 overs)
    
Amanda Walker Caught  19 27 4 70.37
Katie Pankhurst Bowled  5 21 1 23.81
Alexis Mannion Bowled  1 2 50.0 2
Laura Owen Caught  55 66 6 3 83.33
Lorraine Hartley Lbw  20 35 4 57.14 1
Jennifer McIntosh Caught  5 20 1 25.00
Alice Baird Run out  4 15 1 26.67
A.N. Other Bowled  0 5 0

Guildford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Guildford Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
126 (30.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC Women's Super 8's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Laura Owen6.0124124.004.00
Alice Baird9.003700.004.11
Jennifer McIntosh4.002700.006.75
Lorraine Hartley6.001836.003.00
Zoe Gunasekera3.001600.005.33
Katie Pankhurst2.01414.002.00