Scorecard

Radlett CC 3rd XI v Bentley Heath on Sat 06 Jun 2015 at 1:00 pm
Radlett CC Won by 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bentley Heath Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4b 21lb 
for 10 wickets
25
216 (46.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Darren Fabray7.0221121.003.00
Rees Thomas6.1128128.004.54
A.N. Other8.012739.003.38
Zahur Gitay10.0150150.005.00
Chandana Meepegama10.0237312.333.70
Hamish Jeyacumar5.003200.006.40

Radlett CC 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
12w 4lb 
for 6 wickets
16
194

(49.2 overs)
    
Rees Thomas Run out  4
Joshua Charles Not Out  79 1
Ian 'Oz' Edwards Bowled  0
Matthew Soffair Lbw  27
Robert Millard Bowled  45
Kailash Morjaria Caught  22
Hamish Jeyacumar Lbw  0 2
Zahur Gitay Not Out  16
Darren Fabray  
Kushal Malde  
Kushal Malde  

Bentley Heath Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.