Scorecard

Radlett CC Women's Super 8's v St Lawrence on Sun 09 Aug 2015 at 1:00 pm
Radlett CC Lost by 30 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

St Lawrence Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 11w 6b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
20
216 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC Women's Super 8's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Anje Lague9.031929.502.11
Chloe Frame6.0023123.003.83
Lorraine Hartley3.001800.006.00
Laura Owen3.001400.004.67
Anna Harris5.004200.008.40
Kathy Morley3.0020120.006.67
Alice Lawman4.0016116.004.00
Loren Christian4.002100.005.25
Amy Price8.0136218.004.50

Radlett CC Women's Super 8's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 10w 3b 1lb 
for 8 wickets
16
186

(45.0 overs)
    
Anna Harris Caught  28 6
Kathy Morley Bowled  19 4
Alice Lawman Caught  5 1
Laura Owen Caught  10 2
Alexis Mannion Caught  39 5 1 1
Loren Christian Not Out  52 10
Anje Lague Bowled  1 1
Lorraine Hartley Bowled  13 1

St Lawrence Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Yolanda Harris
  • Scorer :
    Howard Price