Scorecard

Radlett CC 2nd XI v Harpenden on Sun 03 Sep 2006 at 12:30
Radlett CC Lost 79 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Radlett CC 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
148

(0.0 overs)
    
Shane Burger Caught  28
John Crocker Run out  18 1
Mike Crocker Caught  26 1
Simon Gray Caught  4
James Lewis Bowled  0
Hasit Mehta Run out  12
Mark Silva Lbw  10
Robbie Crocker Caught  12
Oliver Robertson Not Out  20
Luca Guerrini Stumped  0 2 2
Brian Dümmer Caught  4

Harpenden Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Harpenden Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
227 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
James Lewis10.0055155.005.50
Brian Dümmer4.01900.002.25
Oliver Robertson7.003100.004.43
Simon Gray4.002000.005.00
Robbie Crocker10.0048224.004.80
Mark Silva2.001900.009.50
Hasit Mehta4.002100.005.25
Shane Burger4.001234.003.00

  • Umpire :
  • Scorer :
    Doreen Browne