Scorecard

Tewin v Radlett CC 3rd XI on Sat 17 Jul 2021 at 12.00 p.m.
Radlett CC Lost by 146 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Tewin Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
315 (50.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sher Khan10.013900.003.90
Azhar Kayani4.002400.006.00
Navjot Sidhu10.0054227.005.40
Fareed Golchin10.0043221.504.30
Rafsan Zaman10.006400.006.40
Abhijay Singh2.002400.0012.00
Rashed Zaman4.003800.009.50

Radlett CC 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
169

(37.0 overs)
    
Daniel Perera Caught  20
Rafsan Zaman Caught  11
Alex Liddell Caught  22
Azhar Kayani Bowled  20
Rishi Thapar Caught  24
Sher Khan Caught  22
Buddhika Wickramasinghe Caught  18
Abhijay Singh Caught  13
Navjot Sidhu Caught  3
Rashed Zaman Not Out  0
Fareed Golchin Lbw  0

Tewin Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Derek
  • Scorer :