Scorecard

Old Camdenians v Radlett CC 3rd XI on Sat 05 Jun 2021 at 12.00 p.m.
Radlett CC Lost By 74 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Old Camdenians Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
292 (49.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Navjot Sidhu8.0234311.334.25
Samir Jordan4.0028128.007.00
Abhijay Singh10.0064164.006.40
Azhar Kayani2.002000.0010.00
Rafsan Zaman10.0056156.005.60
Prabhdeep Singh10.0052152.005.20
Rashed Zaman5.5038312.676.51

Radlett CC 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
218

(50.0 overs)
    
Azhar Kayani Caught  20 4
Masudur Rahman Caught  29 5
Prabhdeep Singh Bowled  1
Rishi Thapar Lbw  15 2 1 1
Buddhika Wickramasinghe Lbw  35 2 4 1
Navjot Sidhu Caught  12 25 48.00
Rafsan Zaman Bowled  0 4 0 1
Charlee Eve-Raw Caught  48 72 5 66.67
Rashed Zaman Bowled  3 14 21.43
Abhijay Singh Not Out  34 58 3 1 58.62
Samir Jordan Bowled  6 8 75.00 1

Old Camdenians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Ben Childs
  • Scorer :