Scorecard

Radlett CC 1st XI v Totteridge Milhillians on Sat 14 Sep 2019 at 11.30 a.m.
Radlett CC Won By 96 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Radlett CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 9w 5lb 
for 6 wickets
18
249

(50.0 overs)
    
Abhay Hirani Bowled  22
Tom Jenkins Caught  68 2
Kabir Toor Bowled  25
Fraser Crawford Caught  51
Adil Zareef Lbw  0
Chris Arul Not Out  46
Will Wright Lbw  0 2
Randeep Sanghera Not Out  19
Abdul Mulla   1 1
Anthony Hill  
Rahil Thapar  

Totteridge Milhillians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Totteridge Milhillians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 2w 7lb 
for 10 wickets
17
153 (42.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adil Zareef10.0130215.003.00
Randeep Sanghera6.001527.502.50
Anthony Hill8.1031215.503.80
Kabir Toor9.0120120.002.22
Rahil Thapar6.0029129.004.83
Abdul Mulla3.0112112.004.00