Scorecard

Radlett CC 1st XI v Hertford on Sun 14 Jul 2019 at 14.30
Radlett CC Won By 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hertford Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 1w 1b 7lb 
for 10 wickets
11
101 (19.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nathan Smith 3.00818.002.67
Randeep Sanghera2.001700.008.50
Adil Zareef4.0120120.005.00
Kabir Toor4.0025212.506.25
Fakir Dungaria4.001635.334.00
Abdul Mulla2.10723.503.23

Radlett CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 5w  
for 2 wickets
6
105

(14.0 overs)
    
Fakir Dungaria  
Chris Arul  
Kabir Toor  
Nathan Smith  
Adil Zareef  
Jonny Armitage  
Glenford Boyce  
Troy Barrett  
Randeep Sanghera  
Duncan Fraser  
Abdul Mulla  

Hertford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.