Scorecard

Radlett CC 3rd XI v Radlett 2nd eleven on Sat 04 May 2019 at 1.00 p.m.
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Radlett CC 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
172

(30.0 overs)
    
Buddhika Wickramasinghe Stumped  15 23 3 65.22
Karan Parmar Caught  4 14 28.57
Azhar Kayani Caught  21 14 3 150.0
Ashfaqur (Nobel) Rahaman Stumped  81 60 14 1 135.00
Chris Gallagher Bowled  3 5 60.0
Adnan Khan Lbw  1 6 16.67
Kay Manzoor Bowled  27 50 3 54.00
A.N. Other Caught  5 8 62.50
Rafsan Zaman Not Out  2 2 100
Rashed Zaman Not Out  3 3 100
Navjot Sidhu  

Radlett 2nd eleven Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ross Carpenter7.012939.674.14
Michael Lee6.0033311.005.50
Ethan Hayes5.0014114.002.80
Glenford Boyce6.003500.005.83
Dylan Gunasekera3.003400.0011.33
Matthew Rose3.0026126.008.67

Radlett 2nd eleven Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
38 (7.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Panel
  • Scorer :
    Dwayne G