Scorecard

Rickmansworth v Radlett CC 3rd XI on Sat 25 May 2019 at 13.00
Radlett CC Lost By 2 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Rickmansworth Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
204 (45.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Azhar Kayani10.0242314.004.20
Rafsan Zaman10.0130130.003.00
Ashfaqur (Nobel) Rahaman7.512337.672.94
Yash Patel2.002000.0010.00
Dylan Gunasekera7.003800.005.43
Chris Gallagher8.5047147.005.32

Radlett CC 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
202

(32.5 overs)
    
Mohammad Faisal Lbw  0 3 0 1
Ashfaqur (Nobel) Rahaman Bowled  22 20 3 110.0
Yash Patel Caught  35 52 6 67.31 1 1
Azhar Kayani Bowled  0 6 0
Charlee Eve-Raw Caught  7 12 1 58.33 1
Adnan Khan Caught  0 1 0 1
Buddhika Wickramasinghe Lbw  51 38 7 3 134.21
Chris Gallagher Caught  21 16 3 1 131.25 1
Kay Manzoor Not Out  16 29 2 55.17
Rafsan Zaman Lbw  23 19 3 121.05
Dylan Gunasekera Caught  0 4 0

Rickmansworth Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Derek
  • Scorer :
    Dwayne