Scorecard

North Mymms v Radlett CC 1st XI on Sat 13 Jul 2019 at 11:00
Radlett CC Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Radlett CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3w 5b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
9
251

(59.5 overs)
    
Josh de Caires Caught  24
Chris Arul Caught  8
Joe Cooke Caught  34
Kabir Toor Bowled  99 11 2
Matthew Rose Bowled  1
Adil Zareef Lbw  0
Fakir Dungaria Caught  52 8 1
Ben Moffat Caught  2
Randeep Sanghera Lbw  6
Abdul Mulla Caught  10
Jameel Mulla Not Out  6

North Mymms Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

North Mymms Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3w 4b 5lb 
for 2 wickets
12
252 (47.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Randeep Sanghera5.003300.006.60
Joe Cooke7.003800.005.43
Adil Zareef11.014900.004.45
Kabir Toor13.0069169.005.31
Abdul Mulla5.0114114.002.80
Josh de Caires5.002300.004.60
Fakir Dungaria1.00400.004.00
Jameel Mulla0.401000.0015.00

  • Umpire :
    Panel
  • Scorer :
    Jon