Scorecard

Shenley v Radlett CC 1st XI on Sat 04 May 2019 at 10:30
Radlett CC Won By 9 wickets DLS

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Shenley Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
10w 5b  
for 10 wickets
15
85 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nathan Smith 4.001600.004.00
Joe Cooke3.0012112.004.00
Anthony Hill4.001735.674.25
Adil Zareef3.001200.004.00
Kabir Toor2.00313.001.50
Jameel Mulla4.002045.005.00

Radlett CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
5w  
for 1 wickets
5
51

(5.0 overs)
    
Fraser Crawford Lbw  4
Joe Cooke Not Out  41
Kabir Toor Not Out  0
Nathan Smith  
Adil Zareef  
Tom Jenkins  
Will Wright  
Jameel Mulla  
Fakir Dungaria  
Abdul Mulla  
Anthony Hill  

Shenley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Panel
  • Scorer :
    Jon Curtis