Scorecard

Radlett CC Sunday 1st XI v Holtwhites Trinbis on Sun 06 Aug 2017 at 13:00
Radlett CC Won by 177 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Radlett CC Sunday 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
288

(45.0 overs)
    
Abhay Hirani Caught  9
Kurtlyn Mannikam Bowled  82
Alex Cook Caught  84
Mohammad Faisal Caught  34
Troy Barrett Run out  17
Louis Prideaux Lbw  5
Rahil Thapar Stumped  10
Amar Singh Stumped  2
Navjot Sidhu Not Out  7
Mohibur Adnan Caught  0
Dylan Gunasekera Not Out  3

Holtwhites Trinbis Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Holtwhites Trinbis Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
111 (32.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC Sunday 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Troy Barrett8.051234.001.50
Mohibur Adnan5.002200.004.40
Mohammad Faisal4.0011111.002.75
Dylan Gunasekera3.001900.006.33
Louis Prideaux3.0111111.003.67
Amar Singh3.0010110.003.33
Navjot Sidhu3.01919.003.00
Rahil Thapar2.00616.003.00
Abhay Hirani1.00300.003.00

  • Umpire :
    Derek Clow
  • Scorer :