Scorecard

Radlett CC U11A v Hemel Hempstead on Wed 27 Jun 2001 at
Radlett CC Won 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Radlett CC U11A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
64

(0.0 overs)
    
Matthew Soffair Retired Not Out  17 1
Kieran Collopy Bowled  0
Kailash Morjaria Retired Not Out  15
Morgan Stanley Bowled  4
Marshall Cant Retired Not Out  0
Matthew Roy Not Out  0
Gregory Jackson Not Out  8
Duncan Burton   2
Duncan Burton  
Niki Veale  
Jake Jones  

Hemel Hempstead Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hemel Hempstead Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
62 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC U11A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
John Mansell3.00900.003.00
Kailash Morjaria4.01632.001.50
Matthew Soffair3.00515.001.67
Kieran Collopy3.0015115.005.00
Duncan Burton2.00900.004.50
Morgan Stanley2.01818.004.00
Niki Veale2.00313.001.50
Jake Jones1.00700.007.00