Scorecard

Radlett CC Sunday 1st XI v Holtwhites Trinibis on Sun 28 Aug 2011 at 1.00 p.m.
Radlett CC Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Holtwhites Trinibis Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
293 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC Sunday 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Harry Copley6.004400.007.33
Luke Paice8.004200.005.25
Harry Will8.0176176.009.50
Hemal Malde9.0049316.335.44
Hardain Nandhra9.0134134.003.78
Nish Selvakumar4.002800.007.00
Neel Malde1.00500.005.00

Radlett CC Sunday 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
207

(0.0 overs)
    
Tej Malde Bowled  10
Ben Charles Caught  0
Neel Malde Caught  22
Nish Selvakumar Lbw  34 1
Kay Manzoor Bowled  50
Hemal Malde Caught  19
Hardain Nandhra Not Out  25
Harry Will Bowled  7
Harry Copley Bowled  7
Luke Paice Bowled  1 1
A.N. Other  

Holtwhites Trinibis Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.