Scorecard

Radlett CC U15B v Tring Park on Sun 06 May 2018 at 2.00 p.m.
Radlett CC Won by 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Radlett CC U15B Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
9w 4b  
for 1 wickets
13
63

(9.0 overs)
    
Shreyas Shringarpure Not Out  21
Thomas O'Sullivan Retired Not Out  25
William Eaves Lbw  0
Ethan Agha Not Out  2
Kanishka Gooneratne  
Neel Madan  
Rohan .V, Patel  
Gabriella Agha  
Ritvik Halder  
Adi Chauhan  
Paras Shah  

Tring Park Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Noah1.00300.003.00
Joe j1.00500.005.00
Aiden1.00400.004.00
Japut1.00800.008.00
Freddy1.001100.0011.00
Ben G1.0011111.0011.00
Ben B1.00400.004.00
Ben P1.00300.003.00
Jonah1.001000.0010.00

Tring Park Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3w 3b 1lb 
for 8 wickets
7
62 (16.0 overs)
     
Joe Retired Not Out  25
Ben lbw  Ritvik 11
Freedy b  Ritvik 0
Noah b  Neel 0
Ben F b  Paras 9
Ben B ct  Rohan 6
Joe J b  Rohan 2
Japut st  Ethan Agha Bowled TJ 1
Jonah ct  Rohab Bowled TJ 0
Aiden  
   

Radlett CC U15B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
William Eaves2.001100.005.50
Shreyas Shringarpure2.00800.004.00
Neel Madan3.0013113.004.33
Ritvik Halder3.00924.503.00
Rohan .V, Patel 2.001125.505.50
Kanishka Gooneratne2.00100.000.50
Paras Shah1.00717.007.00
Thomas O'Sullivan1.00120.501.00

  • Umpire :
    Jeremy Stevens
  • Scorer :
    Any willing parent