Scorecard

Hertingfordbury v Radlett CC 3rd XI on Sat 07 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Radlett CC Won By 35 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Radlett CC 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
308

(50.0 overs)
    
Mohammad Faisal Run out  96 9 2
Kulbir Gill Bowled  67 11 2 1
Chris Gallagher Bowled  41 6 2 1
Charlee Eve-Raw Caught  5 1
Navjot Sidhu Stumped  11 2 1
Azhar Kayani Bowled  37 3 1
Adnan Khan Caught  11 1
Shon Alishah Stumped  11 2
Rashed Zaman Not Out  4
Fareed Golchin Not Out  0
Dylan Gunasekera  

Hertingfordbury Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hertingfordbury Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
273 (48.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Fareed Golchin3.001900.006.33
Azhar Kayani2.001800.009.00
Chris Gallagher9.4156318.675.79
Navjot Sidhu 9.0141313.674.56
Kulbir Gill10.0127127.002.70
Dylan Gunasekera3.003100.0010.33
Mohammad Faisal5.0026126.005.20
Rashed Zaman7.0034134.004.86

  • Umpire :
    Derek Clow
  • Scorer :
    Dwayne G