Scorecard

Radlett CC 1st XI v Totteridge Milhillians on Sat 18 Aug 2018 at 12:00
Radlett CC Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Radlett CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
20w 8b 4lb 
for 8 wickets
32
227

(50.0 overs)
    
Adil Zareef Caught  0 1
Josh de Caires Lbw  76 9
Joe Cooke Caught  11
Fraser Crawford Lbw  30
Will Wright Bowled  5
Tom Jenkins Caught  6 1 1
Chris Arul Not Out  41 3
Matthew Rose Bowled  26
Randeep Sanghera Lbw  0
Abdul Mulla  
Anthony Hill  

Totteridge Milhillians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Totteridge Milhillians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 12w 1b 12lb 
for 4 wickets
27
231 (45.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Randeep Sanghera10.0133133.003.30
Joe Cooke6.004500.007.50
Anthony Hill10.0039139.003.90
Adil Zareef10.0143143.004.30
Abdul Mulla3.001900.006.33
Josh de Caires6.1035135.005.68

  • Umpire :
    Panel
  • Scorer :
    Doreen