Scorecard

Bentley Heath v Radlett CC 3rd XI on Sat 20 Aug 2016 at 1:00 pm
Radlett CC Won On Run Rate

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Radlett CC 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
190

(42.2 overs)
    
Yasir Mughal Caught  5 1
Freddie Wright Caught  83 12
Robert Millard Caught  12
Colin Warne Run out  12 1
Zahur Gitay Caught  1
Hamish Jeyacumar Caught  16 2
Shon Alishah Caught  13 1
Munish Khanna Lbw  2
Christopher King Bowled  10 1
Anje Lague Caught  4 1
Vikram Rajput Not Out  2

Bentley Heath Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bentley Heath Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
133 (32.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Christopher King5.002300.004.60
Robert Millard5.0022122.004.40
Hamish Jeyacumar2.0015115.007.50
Zahur Gitay10.012538.332.50
Yasir Mughal10.0130130.003.00
Anje Lague1.301200.008.00