Scorecard

Radlett CC 1st XI v Sawbridgeworth on Sat 27 Aug 2016 at 12:00 pm
Radlett CC Won By 131 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Radlett CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 9w 2b 2lb 
for 9 wickets
19
270

(50.0 overs)
    
Fraser Crawford Bowled  40 6
Joe Cooke Bowled  4
Tom Jenkins Caught  21 2
Kabir Toor Caught  86 74 10 1 116.22
Robert Clements Bowled  64 83 6 1 77.11 3
Tej Malde Caught  2
Fakir Dungaria Caught  13 1
Maaz Sheth Bowled  15
Matt Creese Caught  0
Martin Jones Not Out  5
Randeep Sanghera Not Out  1

Sawbridgeworth Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Sawbridgeworth Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3lb 
for 10 wickets
3
139 (32.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Joe Cooke2.001700.008.50
Randeep Sanghera1.10300.002.57
Maaz Sheth3.502500.006.52
Matt Creese8.0025212.503.12
Fakir Dungaria8.0035135.004.38
Kabir Toor9.533174.433.15