Scorecard

Radlett CC Sunday 1st XI v St. Albans on Sun 01 Sep 2013 at 12:30 pm
Radlett CC Won By 143 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Radlett CC Sunday 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4w 4b 1lb 
for 2 wickets
9
303

(45.0 overs)
    
Will Wright Bowled  65 10
Neel Malde Not Out  116 8
Noah Lipschitz Caught  7
Shane Burger Not Out  106 8 3
Jonny Armitage  
Harry Will  
Ben Cherkas  
Regan Sinclair  
Michael Lee  
Simeon Cohen  
Matt Elworthy  

St. Albans Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

St. Albans Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2w 3b 3lb 
for 10 wickets
8
160 (41.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC Sunday 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Cherkas7.0036136.005.14
Matt Elworthy5.002100.004.20
Harry Will7.0221210.503.00
Michael Lee10.0129214.502.90
Simeon Cohen8.522646.502.94
Regan Sinclair4.0121121.005.25