Scorecard

Radlett CC 1st XI v West Herts on Sat 11 Aug 2012 at 11:30
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Radlett CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 1w 1lb 
for 1 wickets
4
294

(52.0 overs)
    
Robert Clements Caught  25 2
Kabir Toor Not Out  124 8 3 1
Jonathan McLean Not Out  141 18 2 1
Shane Burger   1
Dan Cohen  
Matt Corran  
Fraser Crawford  
Sandeep Gulati  
Tom Jenkins  
Shil Patel  
Nish Selvakumar   2

West Herts Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

West Herts Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4lb 
for 8 wickets
4
171 (58.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Radlett CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shane Burger12.0435217.502.92
Dan Cohen6.003100.005.17
Robert Clements11.0323211.502.09
Matt Corran9.0228128.003.11
Sandeep Gulati12.0720120.001.67
Kabir Toor8.0129214.503.63

  • Umpire :
    Panel
  • Scorer :
    Doreen Browne